Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T15:16:14+01:00
Moim ulubionym serialem są Barwy Szczęścia. pokazuje on jak wielką rolę w życiu pełni miłość. Jest już ponad 400 odcinków tego serialu. Głównymi bohaterami są: rodzina Walawskich , rodzina Pyrków , rodzina Górków, Sam i inni. jest to bardzo wciągający serial obyczajowy. oglądać go można od poniedziałku do środy o godzinie 8 wieczorem


Colours of Happiness are my favourite series. he is demonstrating love is performing the great role in the life. There are as many as over 400 episodes of these series. They are the main characters: Walawskich family, family Pyrków, family Górków, alone and other. there are social series very much engrossing it. to examine him it is possible from Monday to Wednesday at hour 8 with evening at channel 2
2009-11-12T15:16:51+01:00
My best book is "Tajemniczy ogród" , because it is a story about what I like most. Mary and Colin have changed under the influence of fresh air, me too. Dick knew well in animals, he liked them and they make it - I am like him. I recommend this book to other animal lovers such as I am.
1 3 1