Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-12T15:22:50+01:00
Wszystkie płyty:
# 2008 Michael Jackson 25th Anniversary of Thriller
# 2005 The Essential Michael Jackson
# 2003 Number Ones
# 2001 Invincible
# 1997 Blood on the Dance Floor: History in the Mix
# 1995 HIStory: Past, Present and Future, Book I
# 1991 Dangerous
# 1987 Bad
# 1982 Thriller
# 1979 Off The Wall
# 1975 Forever, Michael
# 1973 Music & Me
# 1972 Ben
# 1972 Got to Be There
2009-11-12T15:25:20+01:00
1.Live In Bucharest
The Dangerous Tour
2.The Essential
Michael Jackson
3.Moonwalker
4.Michael Jackson 1958-2009. Życie Legendy
5.The Very Best With
The Jackson Five
6.Michael Jackson -
Legenda
7.Stripped Mixes
8.Number Ones
9.The Girl Is Mine
2008 (Remixed by
Will.I.Am)
10.Gold
11.Got to be there
12.Bad
13.Hellow world
14.King of pop
Wiele innych znajdziesz na empic.com
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T15:28:01+01:00
Gold 2009

The Very Best Of Michael Jackson 2009

Thriller 25th. Edition (Edycja Wznowiona) 2009

Early Classics 2009

The Collection 2009

Stripped Mixes 2009

The Jackson 5 - The Ultimate Collection 2009

This Is It - The Music That Inspired The Movie 2009

Hello World - The Motown Solo (3 Cd) 2009

Thriller 25th Anniversary Edition (Eco Style) 2009

Music & Me 2009

Thriller - 25th Anniversary Edition (deluxe Edition) 2008

King Of Pop 2008

Thriller - 25th Anniversary Edition (classic Cover O-card) 2008

The Essential Michael Jackson 2005

The Ones 2004

Number Ones 2003

Invincible 2001

Greatest Hits - HIStory Volume I 2001

Blood On The Dance Floor: HIStory In The Mix 1997

HIStory 1995

Dangerous 1991

Bad 1987

Anthology 1986

Farewell My Summer Love 1984

Thriller 1982

One Day In Your Life 1981

Off The Wall 1979

The Best Of Michael Jackson 1975

Forever, Michael 1975

Music And Me 1973

A Collection Of Michael Jackson's Oldies 1972

Ben 1972

Got To Be There1971
1 4 1