Odpowiedzi

2009-11-12T15:40:51+01:00
1 Katie danced with Tom.
Did Katie dance with Tom?
No, she didn't dance with Tom.

2. Our teachers traveled in Poland.
Did our teachers travel in Poland?
No, they didn't travel in Poland.
2009-11-12T15:40:46+01:00
1.Katie tańczyła z Tomem.
- Katie danced with the Tom .
- Katie didn't dance with Tom.
- Did katie did dance with the volume?

2. Nasi nauczyciele podróżowali po Polsce.
- Our teachers travelled all over Poland.
- Our teachers doesn ' t travel all over Poland.
- Does our teachers doesn' t travel all over Poland.?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T15:41:49+01:00
Katie didn't dance with Tomek.
Katie did dance with Tomek.
Did Katie dance with Tomek?

Our teacher didn't travel after Poland.
Our teacher did travel after Poland.
Did our teacher travel after Poland?