Odpowiedzi

2009-11-12T16:29:30+01:00
My brother is living in Australia now. :)
I don't like this book very much...
W don't know any Beatles...
2009-11-12T16:30:28+01:00
1.My brother is living in Australia now.
2.I don't like that book very much.
3.We don't know any Beatles.

-Inferno
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T16:30:36+01:00
1.My brother is living in Australia now.
2.I don't like that book very much.
3.We don't know any Beatles.

mam nadzieję, ze dobrz :*