Odpowiedzi

2009-11-12T16:39:41+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T16:39:42+01:00
Do you play the guitar?
-yes,i play the guitar

myślę że pomogłam:DDDD

może być też cos takiego:

1.how often do you playing the guitar?
-i always play the guitar in the evening/after school.

2.do you like play the guitar?
-yes, i like/love/enjoy play the guitar.
2009-11-12T16:39:50+01:00
Do you play the guitar? cos takiego