Musze odp na pytania
1. Haw many subjects do you do at school?
2.How many different lessons do you have every day
3.How many hours of homework do you every day ?
4.How often do you have exams?
5.How often do you do sport or physical education ?
6.Do you use computers or the Internet at scool?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-12T17:40:48+01:00
1. I have 15 subject at school.
2. I have 7 different lesson every day.
3. Every day I do my homework about 2 hours.
4. I have exams once a month.
5. I have physical education twice a week.
6. Yes, I do.
2009-11-12T17:41:46+01:00
1. At school I hve ___ subject.
2. Every day I have ___ diffrent lessons.
3. I do homework at ___ haurs.
4. I have exams __ times in week.
5. In week I have sport ___ times.
In week I habe physical education __ times.
6. Yes, I use copmuter and Internet in school.
No, I don't use copmuter and Internet in school.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T17:56:53+01:00
1. I have 15 subjects at school.
2.I have 5 different lessons every day.
3.I have 2 hours of homework every day.
4.I have exams twice a week.
5.I have physical education twice a week.
6.Yes, I use the computer at school.

Odpowiedzi powinny być inne niż u mnie w zależności od twojego rozkłdu zajęć,ilości lekcji itp.
Pozdrawiam;)