Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T18:05:44+01:00
When I doing the homework my mom cooking a dinner. My dad repering a car. My sister surfing the Net. My brother playing the guitar, becouse he love it. My young sister sleeping. Of course, I do the homework.


może być? teraz tłumaczenie;

Kiedy robię zadanie domowe moja mama gotuje kolacje. Mój tata reperuje samochód. Moja siostra serfuje po Internecie. Mój brat gra na gitarze, bo to uwielbia. Moja młodsza siostra śpi. Oczywiście, ja robię zadanie domowe.

prosze ;****
2009-11-12T19:13:26+01:00
When I doing my homework my sister playing computer games. my mom help (ing?) to me. my dad watchin tv. my grandmother stretching dry. my young brother playing basketball in the garden.my grandfather watching adds.

kiedy odrabiam pracę domową moja siostra gra w gry komputerowe.moja mama mi pomaga.mój tato ogląda telewizję. moja babcia rozwiesza pranie.mój młodszy brat gra w koszykówkę w ogrodzie. mój dziadek ogląda reklamy.

chyba dobrze:DDD