Popraw zdania wstawiajac the
1.now enter phone number
2.here's phone and that;s number
3.dial area code
4.international code for belgium is 0032
5.area code for brussels is 02
6.dominic is from switzerland and carl is from usa
7.steve is on right in photo
8.i can't find light switch

2. odszyfruj wiadomosc tekstowa i zapisz jej tresc

Wiadomośc: Hi! THX 4 THE BOOK-IT'S GR8! CU 2DA ABT 5.PLS DNT 4 GET

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T18:36:50+01:00
1.now enter the phone number
2.here's the phone and that;s the number
3.the dial the area code
4.the international code for belgium is 0032
5.the area code for brussels is 02
6.the dominic is from switzerland and the carl is from usa
7.the steve is on the right in the photo
8.i can't find the light switch


Wiadomośc: Hi! THX 4 THE BOOK-IT'S GR8! CU 2DA ABT 5.PLS DNT 4 GET

Hi! thanks for the book- it's great ! See you today at 5 , please don't forget.
3 5 3
2009-11-12T18:41:33+01:00
1.now enter the phone number
2.here's phone and the that;s number
3.the dial area code
4.international code for the belgium is 0032
5.area code for the brussels is 02
6.dominic is the from switzerland and carl is from usa
7.steve is on the right in photo
8.i can't the find light switch
Hi! THX 4 THE BOOK-IT'S GR8! CU 2DA ABT 5.PLS DNT 4 GET
Hi! THX for the book-it's great .. tu days abaut fife. plis didin't for get
2 5 2
2009-11-12T18:43:20+01:00
1.now enter the phone number
2.here's phone and that;s the number
3.dial the area code
4.international the code for belgium is 0032
5.area code for the brussels is 02
6.dominic is from switzerland and carl is from the usa
7.steve is on right in the photo
8.i can't find light the switch


Hi! THX for the book-it's great .. tu days abaut fife. plis didin't for get
1 5 1