Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T18:49:12+01:00
May is one of the most beautiful month in the year. In May is the Mother's Day. We give our mum presents and flowers and a lot of kisses! In may there are a lot of flowers and green grass. Birds sing beautyful songs! Everybody is happy in May. Everyone likes sunny and warm May in which we can jump, ran and sing with birds. In may temperature is hight and in may rain is hardly ever.

***
Maj jest jednym z najpiękniejszych miesięcy w roku. W maju jest dzień matki. Dajemy mamom prezenty, kwiaty i buziaki. W maju jest dużo kwiatów i zielonej trawy. Ptaki śpiewają śliczne piosenki. Każdy jest w maju szczęśliwy. Każdy lubi słoneczny i ciepły Maj, w którym można skakać biegać i spiewać z ptakami. W maju temperatura jest wysoka i deszcze występują prawie nigdy.


Trochę nazmyślane z tymi opadami ale myślę że pomogłam. ;)))

Pzdr. ;*
3 4 3
2009-11-12T18:51:42+01:00
May is a 5th month of year with the length of 31 days . In May is the Mother's Day. The day is as a day to honor mothers and motherhood; especially within the context of families, and family relationships. Everyone love mother's and submit requests. Everybody give Mum's flowers,jewelery and cake.
2 1 2
2009-11-12T18:58:42+01:00