Odpowiedzi

2009-11-12T19:11:59+01:00
People in the picture are in a beach.
Man and woman lying on towels. They talking and writing postcards, maybe to their family.
On the other parts of the photo are children playing volleyball. On the left boy is dripping in sea.

5 zdań jest ;d
2009-11-12T20:13:12+01:00
In front of card, woman and man are talking and they writing post-card. Behind this adults childrens are playing volleyball. I think this boy in water was swam. The weather is beautiful because people are sun-bathing. It isn't windy. Oh , and one man is looking at children.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T20:42:26+01:00
Dear Ola.
It is photo from above sea. My parents writes postcards for friends. I play with friend in volleyball. My brother plays in sea. A stay at the seaside always does me a lot of good. In next year too ride from above sea.