Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T19:06:52+01:00
Za:
1. We can learn many things from TV.
2. We can learn languages from TV.
3. We can win money in TV
4. We can relax from TV.
5. We can watch beautiful histories in TV

Przeciw:
1. Watching Tv isn't good for ours eyes.
2. Watching TV is damaging our imaginative.
3 4 3
2009-11-12T19:07:30+01:00
-Kłopoty z wyobraźnią
-Wolniejszy rozwój zmysłów
-ogólnie szkodzi zdrowiu
-po dłuższym czasie niszczy wzrok



- Trouble with imagination
- Freer development of senses
- generally is bad for health
- after the longer time is destroying the

2 5 2