Popraw błędy:
1. Tonia is saving some money because she can go on holiday nest year.
2.There will be not and sunny at the weekend.
3.You must talk during the test.
4.This car is cheaper as the one.
5.Don't talk so fastly
6.My school is close from my house
7.Will you like a cup of tea?
8.Sonia is my brother's daughter. She's mine niece.
9.That's not your coat . Its my.
10.I can't swim . Do you ?
11.I'm Italian. Where about you ?
12.Banks are open from 9 am for 3 pm.
13.I'd like some bottle of water , please.

Prosze szybko o odpowiedz :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T20:00:36+01:00
1.Tonia is saving some money because she will go on holiday next year.
2. There will not and sunny at the weekend
3.You mustn't talk during the test.
4.This car is cheaper the one.
5.Don't talk so fast
6.My school is close from my house-nie rozumiem o co w tym chodzi...
7.Would albo Do you like a cup of tea?
8.Sonia is my brother's wife. She's mine niece
9.That's not your coat . Its mine.
10.I can't swim . Can you ?
11.I'm Italian. What about you ?
12.Banks are open from 9 am to 3 pm.
13.I want some bottle of water , please.
2009-11-12T20:27:00+01:00
1. Tonia saves a bit money, because she can go the nest on the leave the year.
2.He will be not and sunny in the weekend.
3.You have to speak during the test.
4.This car is cheaper as this.
5.Don't speak now fastly
6.My school is near from my house
7.Will you like the cup of the tea?
8.Sonia is my brother daughter. She is the niece of the mine.
9.This is not your overcoat . Him mine.
10.I can not have a swim... ...