Ułóż zdania z rozsypanych wyrazów a następnie przekształć je w zdania przeczące
1)years/there/ago/was/one/only/continent/Pangea/300 million
2)five billion/years/a/ago/there/only/was/of/gases/cloud/ dust/and
3)ago/years/bacteria/were/there/3,5 billion
4)4,6 billion/very/ago/years/our/lava/planet.a/was/ball/of/hot

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-12T20:55:03+01:00
Ułóż zdania z rozsypanych wyrazów a następnie przekształć je w zdania przeczące


4)/very//our//planet./was/ball/of/


1.300 million years ago there was only one continent, Pangea.
300 million years ago there wasn't only one continent, Pangea.
2. Of Five billion years ago there was only a gases, cloud and dust.
Of five billion years ago there wasn't onlu a gases, cloud and dust
3. there bacteria were 3,5 billion years ago
there bacteria weren't 3.5 billion years ago
4.4,6 billion years ago a lava was a ball of our planet.
4,6 billion years ago lava was't a ball of our planet
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T21:47:24+01:00
1)300 million years ago there was only one continent Pangea
there wasn`t only one continent Pangea 300 million years ago

2)five billion years ago there was only a gases of cloud and dust
there wasn`t only a gases of cloud and dust five billion years ago

3)there were bacteria 3,5 billion years ago
there weren`t bacteria 3,5 billion years ago

4) 4,6 billion years ago our planet was a ball of hot lava
4,6 billion years ago our planet wasn`t a ball of hot lava
2 4 2