Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T21:00:04+01:00
She was happy with love.
As a child she liked to play with a friend.
Abandoned her faith.
By the school wanted to kill myself.
She had a difficult childhood.
Is the veil of sorrow?
2009-11-12T21:02:01+01:00
She was happy with love.
She as child liked entertaining with friend sie..
Belief lowered I.
Zabiż by school was wanted.
She had difficult childhood.
Did she conceal in me one complained?
2009-11-12T21:06:41+01:00
She was happy in love.
As a child she liked to play with a friend.
Left her faith.
Through the school wanted to kill myself.
She had a difficult childhood.
Is the veil of sorrow?