Przetłumaczyć.!

1.On rano chodzi na zakupy
On rano nie chodzi na zakupy
Czy on rano będzie chodzić po zakupy?

2.Kamila kupiła sobie nową czerwoną bluzkę
Kamila nie kupiła sobie nowej czerwonej bluzki
Czy Kamila kupi sobie nową czerwoną bluzkę ?

3.Oni spędzają ciągle ze sobą czas
Oni nie spędzają ciągle ze sobą czasu
Czy oni spędzają ciągle ze sobą czas ?

4. Pani Ania zadała nam trudne zadanie domowe
Pani Ania nie zadała nam trudnego zadania domowego
Czy Pani Ania zada nam trudne zadanie domowe?

5.Zuzia dała Oli fioletową opaskę
Zuzia nie dała Oli fioletowej opaski
Czy Zuzia dla Oli fioletową opaskę?

Proszę pilne;)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-12T21:28:22+01:00
1.On morning goes shopping
On the morning did not go shopping
Did he walk in the morning will do the shopping?

2.Kamila bought a new red blouse
Kamila not bought a new red blouse
Did you buy Kamila new red shirt?

3.Oni still spend time together
They do not always spend time together
Are they still spend time together?

4. Mrs. Anne asked us hard homework
Mrs. Anne asked us not difficult homework
Are you Anne will ask us hard homework?

5.Zuzia gave Oli purple armband
Zuzia Oli did not give violet bands
Is Zuzia Ola purple armband?
2009-11-12T21:28:52+01:00
Proszę powodzenia:)

1.On morning he goes shopping in the morning did not go shopping in the morning Does he would go after your purchase? 2.Kamila bought a new red blouse Kamila not bought a new red blouse Is Kamil buy a new red shirt? 3.Oni still spend the each time they do not always spend time with them Do they still spend time together? 4 Mrs. Anne asked us hard homework Mrs. Anne asked us not difficult homework Do you Anne we will ask difficult homework? 5.Zuzia gave
2009-11-12T21:31:52+01:00
1.HE GOES SHOPPING IN THE MORNING.
HE DOESN'T GO SHOPPING IN THE MORNING.