Chcesz podjąć pracę podczas wakacji w Wielkiej Brytanii. Napisz podanie w odpowiedzi na ogłoszenie w którym:
- wyjaśnisz o jaką pracę się ubiegasz i gdzie znalazłeś ofertę
-przedstawisz się podając swój wiek i kwalifikacje
-wspomnisz swoje dotychczasowe doświadczenie zawodowe i zaznaczysz jakie cechy charakteru czynią Cię osobą odpowiedzialną do podjęcia pracy przedstawionej w ofercie
-informujesz że załączasz wymagane dokumenty i oczekujesz zaproszenia na rozmowę
-od 120 do 150 słów

przyjmijmy że chodzi o pracę w charakterze kucharza

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T21:45:33+01:00
Good Morning,
I would like to undertake in time of holidays the work in Great Brytanii. Maybe then be what work indifferently. I have on name Ania and I have 16 years. I am from London. I worked year this in shop, I assembled strawberry, I spread leaflet. I am very responsible person . I arise with every work. There are no problems with me. I am very open on need different persons. I help with different willingly. I know to solve conflicts. I during work do not deal with with different things except work.

Nie mam więcej pomysłu ;((
9 2 9
2009-11-12T22:06:15+01:00
Hello. I found the announcement of a State which has been placed in the newspaper. I'm interested in your offer on the employee in the shop. My name is (WPISZ IMIĘ SWOJE) I (WPISZ SWÓJ WIEK) years.
My current experience is to work on the network "Tesco". I worked there as a cashier and storekeeper. My features which characterized it as diligence, conscientiousness, integrity, honesty diligence.

Enclosed in the annex documents required by the State.
I count on your contact, and expect an invitation to talk to you.
4 1 4