Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T22:05:38+01:00
Last weekend I spent mostly at home. I got up at 7. Then I had breakfast. Then I went out to meet my friends. We went to a shopping centre. I had great time there. When I came home I had the dinner. After it I learnt for some time. Before I went to bed I watched TV for some time.
2 3 2
2009-11-12T22:17:31+01:00
I went to my Grandfather on Saturday morning. On his room I found really interesting book about animals. I sat on sofa and I read this book. My cousin was became to ours Grandfather and we rode to Swimming Pool in Gwiazda Hotel. I swam 5 km. We went to restaurant and we ate pizza and drank my favourite drink - cola. I saw here Kasia and Tomek and we all together rode to my Grandfather, becouse he rang to my mobile phone. He broke a leg!!
2 5 2