Odpowiedzi

2009-11-12T23:10:10+01:00
She often shoping
Often she shoping?
She never shoping

My sister is reading book
Is my sister reading book?
My sister isn't reading book

My mother is washing dishes
My mother isn't washing dishes
Is my mother washing disches?

I'm always doing my homework
I'm not always doing my homework
am i always doing my homework?

I'm never drinking coffee
am i never drinking coffee?


Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T23:12:35+01:00
Ona często chodzi na zakupy.:
She often goes to the shopping
Does she often go to the shopping ?
No she doesn't go to the shipping

Moja siostra czyta ksiazke.
My sister reads book
Does my sister read book?
No she doesnt read book

Moja mama zmywa naczynia.
My mother washes the disches
Does my mother wash the disches?
No she doesnt wash the disches

Ja zawsze odrabiam lekcje
I always do my home work
i tu ci dam dwa pytania bo nie wiem jakie bedzie wymagane
Do I always do my homework (czy ja zawsze odrabiam zadanie domowe)
Do you always do your homework (czy ty zawsze odrabisz zadanie domowe)
No I dont always do my homework (odp to 1 i 2 pytania)


Nigdy nie pije kawy
I never drink coffe
i tak jak w poprzednim 2 pytania
Do I never drink coffe?( czy ja nigdy nie pije kawy?)
Do you never drink coffe? ( czy ty nigdy nie pijesz kawy?0
I don't never drink coffe/I drink coffe
(masz dwie wersji odpowiedzie obie poprawne)
Mam nadzieje ze ci pomogłam :)