Answer the questions about yourself.
Pytania:
Where were you born?
where did you grow up?
When did start school?
When did you learn to write?
When did you learn to read?
What was your favourite subject when you were seven?
Prosze napiszcie szybko

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-13T15:48:10+01:00
1. I was born <miejsce twojego urodzenia>
2. I grew up <miejsce dorastania>
3. I started school <rok rozpoczęcia szkoły>
4. I learnt to write in < kiedy nauczyłaś się czytać>
5. ----------//----------- < kiedy nauczyłaś się mpisać >
6. My favourite subject was <ulubiony przedmiot w wieku 7 lat>
2009-11-13T15:50:39+01:00
I was born in ... (miejscowość, w której się urodziłaś).
I grew up in ... (miejscowość w której dorastasz).
I started school in ... (gdzie zaczynałaś naukę).
I learned to write in ... (gdzie nauczyłaś się pisać).
I learned to read in ... (gdzie nauczyłaś się czytać).
My favourite subject when I was seven was ... (Twój ulubiony przedmiot w wieku siedmiu lat).
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-13T16:00:24+01:00
1.I was born in (miejscowość urodzenia)
2. I grow up in (miejscowość gdzie dorastałaś)
3. When I was 7 years for the first time I went to school
4.I can write in kindergarten.
5.I can read from the first grade of elementary school
6.My favorite subjects was musik