Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-13T17:01:01+01:00
1.
Magda and Ania always go home after school, but today we are going to the movies.
2.
Marek works in garage and now my dad's car repairs.
2009-11-13T17:04:07+01:00
1. Magda and Ania always go back to home after school, but today, they're going to the cinema.
2. Marek works in garage, and now he is repairing my dad's car.

Nie wiem na jakim poziomie jesteście w szkole, więc mogłem użyć złych czasów (użyłem Present Simple i Present Continuous), ale mam nadzieję że będzie dobrze...
2009-11-13T17:05:53+01:00
Magda and Ania always come home after the school, but today go to the cinema .
Marek working in garage and now putch up car my dad .