Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-13T18:29:04+01:00
This year I spent my first week of holiday with my grandma, then I was gone to Dziwnowka. During 2 weeks I met a lot of interest and nice people. I liked them very much. We all stayed in camp houses. Every morning we were gone on the beach to take sunbath and later we spent time in the city. At evening there were disco, where I had a great time. we were also on the trip in Miedzyzdroje, where we walk by Boulevard of star. The end of July I was back and the rest of my holiday I spent at home, spending time with my friends. We all together were traveling on variously trips, or if there wasn't good wheather I watched TV or played on computer. Sometimes I was bored, but that was just for a little moment. That's, how holiday have passed me in this year

2 5 2
2009-11-13T18:30:33+01:00
Wakacje spędziłam z rodziną, przyjaciółkami i psem
pojechaliśmy naszym dużym autem
wszyscy się zmieściliśmy bez problemu.
z Polski o godzinie 21:00 wyjechaliśmy z naszego miasta.
we Francji byliśmy za 2 dni.
mimo że jechaliśmy bardzo długo było bardzo zabawnie.
ja z koleżankami cały czas się śmiałam gadałam i śpiewałam
gdy dotarliśmy do hotelu była 2 w nocy.
było bardzo zabawnie.
cały czas rozmawiałyśmy po francusku z tutejszymi ludźmi. to bardzo ważne doświadczenie bo rozwinęłyśmy nasz język francuski.
na wakacjach było super.. nie zapomnę tych wakacji.

I spent my holidays with the family, we went by friends and the dog with our big out everyone we fit without the problem. from Poland at hour 21: 00 we left our city. in France we were in 2 days. even though we went very long it was very funnily. I with friends all the time laughed I chatted and I sang when we reached the hotel was 2 at night. it was very funnily. all the time we talked in French to the people around here. it is very important experience because we developed our French. it was on holidays super.. I won't forget these holidays.
2 5 2