Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-13T20:07:27+01:00
I and my family do sport every day.
I eat healthy food, for example fruit and vegetables.
I am fit, because I do sport.
I play volleyball, football and basketball with my friends in the school.
My friends are not overweight, because they practise every day.
If I want to be healthy, I should wash hands before meal.
1 5 1
2009-11-13T23:06:42+01:00
I think that my style of life is very not healthy.Everyday I must get up earllier and I never have time to eat something normal.In school I eat only fast eat - like chips and I drink a lot of bad think like coke for example.Life style of my friends is very similar, my parents try , change my diet - they want that I make sport and eat fruit.I'm agree with my parents , I must change my life style.

Mam nadzieje że Ci sie podoba;)

Myśle że mój styl życia jest bardzo nie zdrowy.Każdgo dnia musze wstawać wczesnie i nigdy nie mam czasu zjesc czegos normalnego. W szkole jem tylko szybkie jedzie jak chipsy i pije duzo zlych rzeczy jak naprzykład cola.Styla zycia moich przyjaciol jest bardzo podobny.Moi rodzice staraja sie zmienic moja diete- chca zebym zaczela uprawiac sport i jadła owce.Zgadzam sie z nimi , musze zmienic styl zycia.
3 4 3