Odpowiedzi

2009-11-13T20:03:23+01:00
Http://www.prezenty4you.pl/prezent-swieta-obchodzenie.htm



na tej stronie jest fajnie opisane :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-13T20:22:26+01:00
Christmas Eve - the day where I am always very happy. This year our family said that we'd spend that time in Italy, skiing and reposing. The day before that joyful event, when I was walking through the nearby park, I saw a face of my best friend which suddenly appeared on the surface of a block of ice. Next day, when everybody was sleeping, I saw the second ghost. He was bigger and thinner than the first one. He let me see the present Christmas. I saw me and a broken vase of my mum. I didn't want to own up and I hid it in my room. The Ghost told me that I should not have hidden it and apologize my mum. I promised that I would do this. I got up at the midnight and I decided to write an apology letter to my mum before the coming of the third ghost.We had fantastic family Christmas.

soryy, ale tylko Boże Narodzenie mi przyszło do głowy. ;P
moze być ;*;*;* ?
2 5 2
2009-11-13T20:23:37+01:00
In my country people usually spend Chrismas with them family. Everyone are wishing for other people from family merry Xmas. Families usually eat fish for dinner. ...
1 5 1