Napisz list do przyjaciela z angli w którym opisujesz siebie, jak się nazywasz,gdzie mieszkasz i czym się zajmujesz, twoje hobby,swoją rodzinę . Podzienkuj za poprzedni list

pochodze z rydzyny
wygląd : krótkie włosy,brązowe oczy,wysoki,smukły
hobby : hydraulika,astronomia,informatyka
pracuje jako hydraulik

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-13T20:38:19+01:00
Dear...
I'm Paulina and I'm from Rydzyny. I have got short hair, brown eyes and I'm tall and slim. My hobby is hydraulics, astronomic and informatic. My job is hydraulic. I have got mather and father. Their name's are Bronisław and Anna. I have got one sister and two brothers. My brothers are twins. My sister's name is Dominika and my brothers' names' are Kuba and Bartek. I love my job and my family.
może byc ? ;*
2 2 2
2009-11-13T20:38:44+01:00
Hello (imię kogoś)

I come from Rydzyna. I have short hair, brown eyes. I'm tall and slim. I like plumber, astronomy and computer scientist. I'm plumber. Thanks for your letter.
(Twoje imię)