Uzupełnij zdania za pomoca can can t
1 ) i m into languages i........... speak German and Russian
2 ] We can write stories but we ..........act
3 ] ............you draw ? - Yes , i can
4 ] ...........your brotcher play chess ?- No . he can 't
5 ] Can Tania ride a motorbike ? - No . she ..................
6] i 'm interested in cycling classes - i ...........ride a bike
7] Simon .............draw and he can paint
..........Uzupełnij pytania odpowiednimi słowami pytającymi ...............
1 ] ................are you ? - I"m thirteen
2 ] ...............people are al your youth club ?- forty
3] ................s your surname ? - Davies
4] ................can speak french ? - My dad can
5].................are they from ? - They "re from Rome
6] .................' s the name of ypur school - City High School
7 ] .................languages can you speak ? - Two . French and German
ŚLICZNE DZIĘKI ZA POMOC

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-13T23:17:14+01:00
1 can
2 can't
3 can
4 can
5 can't
6 can
7 can

1 How old
2 How many (nie jestem pewien)
3 What' (s już masz napisane)
4 Who
5 Where
6 What
7 How many
2 2 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-13T23:17:02+01:00
1 can
2 can't
3 can
4 can
5 can't
6 can
7 can

1 how old
2 how many
3 what is
4 who
5 where
6 what
7 how many

na pewno dobrze :)
4 5 4