Wykresl niewłasciwe słowa
1] I can play tennis / chess/ computers / the guitar
2] Please write a story / the internet / an e - mail / the words
3] We can speak France / Spanish / Italian / J apanese
4] Can you use a printer / computer games / a mobile phone / a computer?
5 ] History is okay / interesting / great / good- looking
6] Im intro rap . It "s cool/ great / boring / fantastic.
.........zakreśl właściwe słowa ................
A] This youth club is good-looking great
What 1 can / are you interested 2 in/ into ?
B] I"m 3 in / into music . It" s really 4 cool/ boring
5 Am / Are you into music too
A] Yes , I am
"

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T00:03:28+01:00
Piszę niewłaściwe
1)computers
2)the internet
3)France
4)computer games
5)good - looking
6)boring
następne ćw
1)are
2)in <- tu in racja
3)into
4)cool
5)are
4 5 4
2009-11-14T00:07:36+01:00
1)computers
2)the internet
3)France
4)computer games
5)good - looking
6)boring

A] What are you interested in ?
B] I'm into music . It's really cool
Are you into music too?
A] Yes , I am
4 5 4
2009-11-14T00:19:15+01:00
Zad. 1
1) computers
2) the internet
3) France
4) computer games
5) good - looking
6) boring

zad. 2
1) are
2) in <- tu inaczej
3) into
4) cool
5) are
4 5 4