Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T10:45:07+01:00
-HI Marta!
- Hello!
-I've got a problem. I can't do my homework.
-I can do it . Maybe I help you?
-Thanks, too much.
-Can you swim? I can't swim and I go with my friends on swimming pool.
- Yes, I can. I learn you. It's easy. I can't swam , but my dad learn me. On summer I won contest!
- thank you. Can you go with us on swimming pool?
-Yes, I can . I can help you ! So when you come to me?
- we can meet on Friday?
-Sorry, i can't . Maybe on Saturday?
- Sure i can . But at 16 o'clock, because before I can't.
-OK, See You.
-By

;)
1 5 1
2009-11-14T10:53:21+01:00
1.Can Sandy run ten kilometres?
Yes,he can.
2.Can she jump?
No,he can't.
3.Can she sing?
Yes,he can.
4.Can Polly talk?
No, he can't.
5.Can Sandy swim four kilometres?
Yes,he can.
2009-11-14T15:26:43+01:00
- Hi Tania! I've got a problem.
- Hi! What's the problem?
- Well... I can't do the tasks from physics
- Don't worry. I can make this task. I will help you.
- Really? Thanks.