Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T13:36:36+01:00
My name is......... I come from Poland. I am seventeen years old. I was born on ............, in ........... I go to high school and i am in the second form now. my favourite subjects are chemistry and biology, and in the future i would like to study medicine. I have long dark hair and blue eyes. I am slim and tall. I live in a house with my parents and older brother. we have two dogs. my parents both work. my mother is.............. and my father is .............. My brother is twenty years old. i have varied interests. Twice a week I attend a french cours. i spend my free time meeting friends, surfing the internet, listen to music, going to cinema.
26 4 26
2009-11-14T15:39:33+01:00
Reverence Anna. I have to the name............... I am coming from Poland. I live in............ A game of the volleyball is Moimhobby. I like to play on a computer and to watch TV. I am listening to the pop music. I am inviting of you to oneself.
20 2 20