Mam napisać cztery zdania do każdego dnia tygodnia....
Musi się tam znaleźć jedzenie. W każdym zdaniu muszą być trzy składniki, np.lody, ciastka, cola.....
Teraz podam kolejność:
1. śniadanie
2.obiad
3.coś słodkiego
4.lancz
W każdym dniu tygodnia musi byś co innego,ale jakieś tam potrawy mogą się powtarzać...... Napiszcie po polsku, albo po angielsku....Help. ?! Na Monday....

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-14T11:45:59+01:00
On Monday i eat bread with ham and butter and I drink milk. I have lunch at 12 am and I have a sandwich, an apple and an orange juice. At 2 pm i have a dinner: usually meat with salad and tomatoes and a tea to drink. Then I eat ice creams.
On Tuesday I have a cornflakes with milk. At lunchtime i eat a sandwich with cheese and i drink cola. Dinner contains salad with tomatoes and after that I eat some cookies.
On Wednesday I eat sandwich with tomatoes and I drink water. At lunch I have a pear and cold tea. On dinner I have pizza with double cheese, cola and a lolipop.
On Thursday I eat soft-boiled egg and drink coffe. For lunch I have a sandwich with chese and tomatoes and a still water. For dinner I have spaghetti tea and ice cream.
On Friday I eat hard-bolied egg and I drink apple juice. Durning lunchtime I eat a sandwich with ham and I drink cola. WHen I have a dinner I eat a soup and drink still water. Then i ate some sweets.
On Saturday for breakfast I eat cornflakes and I drink coffe. Durning luchtime i have snack. I eat burrito and drink tea for dinner and then I eat cookies,
On Sunday for breakfast I eat cornflakes and drink banana juice.
On dinner I have meat with salad and a cold water to drink after which I have a cake.

przy takich przykladach mozna zesfirowac. jak dla mnie zadawanie takich zadan uczniom jest bez sensu -.-
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T14:15:22+01:00
On Monday on the breakfast I eat sandwiches, yoghurt and I dink tea. On the dinner I eat chicken, chicken soup and salad. On the lunch I eat orange, yoghurt and I drink milk. Then I eat lollipop, chocholate and I drink Coke.
On Tuesday on the breakfast I eat cereal with milk, sandwich with cheese and I drink hot chocholate. On the dinner I eat cucumber soup, meat and tomato with salt or with pepper. On the lunch I eat yoghurt, banana and I drink some water. Later I eat some sweets, white chocholate and I drink juice.
On Wednesday on the breakfast I eat sandwiches with tomato, cereal and drink coffee. On the dinner I eat tomato soup, pasta and green salad. On the lunch I eat some cherries, sandwich with meat and I drink juice. Next I eat peace of cake, chocholate ice cream and fruit with chocholate.
On Thursday on the breakfast I eat sandwiches with jam, carrot and I drink tea. On the dinner I eat fish, salad and pasta. On the lunch I eat melon, grapes and I drink milk. Then I eat sweets, biscuits and ice cream.
On Fraiday on the breakfast I eat sausage, pear and I drink juice. On the dinner I eat pizza, potato and I drink mineral water. On the lunch I eat yoghurt, banana and cucumber. Later I eat lollipop, sweets and chocholate.
On Saturday on the breakfast I eat sandwiches with honey, grapes and I drink orange juice. On the dinner I eat chicken, salad and tomatoes. On the lunch I eat sandwiches with cheese, pear and I drink coffee. Them I eat biscuits, ice creams and I drink Coke.
On Sunday on the breakfast I eat meat, eggs and I drink some milk. On the dinner I eat chicken soup, chicken and potatoes. On the lunch I eat 2 sandwiches with jam, pizza and I drink water. Later I eat fruits with chocholate, honey and I drink some juice.
:)