Odpowiedzi

2009-11-14T15:01:57+01:00
I can not stand listening to heavy metal.
I really want to give up smoking.
I do not feel like dancing
I never get fed up with painting
Yesterday I succeeded in biology.
I am quite good at Maths
I would like to start learning russian.
I could not help my enemie.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T17:16:28+01:00
1.see
2.films
3.turn
4.send
5.send
6.put
7.carry
8.turn
9.become
Tylko w 2 się zmienia