Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T13:17:43+01:00
1 150 - a one thousand one hundred and fifty
10 746 - ten thousand seven hundred and forty-six
152 381 - a one hundred and fifty-two thousand three hundred and eighty-one
5 4 5
2009-11-14T13:18:33+01:00
Thousand hundred fifty
ten thousand seven hundred forty six
hundred fifty two thousands three hundred eighty one
3 4 3
2009-11-14T13:45:25+01:00
1) one thousand one hundred and fifty,
2) ten thousands seven hundreds and forty six,
3) hundred thousands fifty two three hundred and eighty one.
;))
2 3 2