Przetłumacz (w czasie PAST SIMPLE !)
CZAS PRZESZŁY !!

1) Byłem w szkole wczoraj-
2) Ona nie była u dentysty w zeszły poniedziałek-
3) Czy byłeś w kinie dwa dni temu ? -
4) On poszedł na zakupy w zeszłą sobotę-
5) My nie kupiliśmy tej książki wczoraj-
6) Czy one napisały e-maila w zeszłym tygodniu? -

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T13:42:40+01:00
I was in school yesterday
She wasn't at the dentist
Was You in the cinema yesterday
He went on shopping last saturday
We didn't buy this book yesterday
Did she write an e-mail in last week
2 1 2
2009-11-14T13:44:24+01:00
1)I was at school yesterday.
2)She didn't go to dentist last Monday.
3)Were you at the cinema two days ago?
4)He was shopping last Saturday
5)We didn't buy this book yesterday
6)Did they write e-mail last week?
1 4 1
2009-11-14T13:47:04+01:00
1.I was at school yesterday.
2.She wasn't at dentist on last Monday.
3.were you in cinema 2 days ago?
4.He was shoopind on las Saturday.
5.We did not buy this book yesterday.
6.Did they write in last week e-mail?
1 5 1