Odpowiedzi

2009-11-14T13:59:31+01:00
Przepraszam Pana.
Chciałabym prosić pana o przyniesienie nowej zupy, ponieważ ta jest zimna.
I jeszcze chciałabym się dowiedzieć, czy pan pamięta o moim winie. Proszę pana. Bardzo proszę o rozmowę z Szefem lokalu.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T14:00:04+01:00
This soup is too cold !! I want new soup.
Do you remember on my wine, wchih I want?
I want talk with your boss // Can I talk with your boss??
2009-11-14T16:04:31+01:00
1,This soup is too cold !! I want new soup.
2,Do you remember on my wine, wchih I want?
3,I want talk with your boss,
3,Can I talk with your boss??