1.przetłumacz to zdanie: choose the odd one out. Say whether it is fruit,meat,dairy food a vegetable or a sweet thing


2.Write a, an or some in front of these foods.
a)...tomatoes
b)...tea
c)...biscuit
d)...egg
e)...potato
f)...bananas
g)...sausage
h)....cheese

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T16:13:20+01:00
1 wybierz dziwny na zewnątrz. Mówić czy to są owoc, mięso, mleczarnia jedzenie warzywo albo słodka rzecz ( to ejst doslowne tlumaczenie)


2.
a) a
b)a
c)some
d)an
e)a
f)a
g)some
h) some
2 1 2
2009-11-14T16:14:52+01:00
No to bedzie tak: Wybierz kilka rzeczy sporzywczych. Powiedz, czy to owoce, mięso, mleko spożywcze lub roślinne.

2.Write a, an or some in front of these foods.
a)a tomatoes
b)a tea
c)a biscuit
d)an egg
e)a potato
f)an bananas
g)a sausage
h)a cheese
3 5 3
2009-11-14T16:35:40+01:00
A)some tomatoes
b)a tea
c)a biscuit
d)an egg
e)a potato
f)some bananas
g)a sausage
h)a cheese
2 2 2