Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T17:55:14+01:00
Ona day, a marriage decided to spend a holiday on a village. Thay was fulled of city, and they needed a relax. So they arrived to a small town near them city. They was a tired so they was happy when they had seen a small hotel. They was spending there nice and full time. Next day they have to back home. When a wife woke up she realised that she is alone in bed. Why her husband dissapeard ?
chyba dobrze ^^
3 4 3
2009-11-14T18:03:10+01:00
One day marriage drived a car to hotel. Then they comed into bedroom. Husband watched TV. Wife wrote a book. Then they go to bed. Later husband disappeared and wife looked for him everywhere.
1 1 1