Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T17:53:17+01:00
Yogurt pudding with peach souce

Ingredient for pudding :
& 4 natural yoghurt
& 100 g. Sugar
& 3 eggs

Ingredient's for sauce :
& 4 spoon for peach jam
& 1 peach in sugar
& 100 ml. (1/2 glass) lemon juice

preparation
- mix yoghurt , sugar and yolk from egg for uniform cram
- add whipped whites by white
- In big form heat up sugar on the carmel and pour finished mass . Put to hot oven and bake on the steam .Mass is ready after 45 minute .
- Take out with oven and leave to become cool .When mass become cool ,put her to refrigerator .
- Heat up peach jam with orange juice . When hi dissolve , add cat peach in sugar . Pout cold pudding warm peach sauce


Ingredient for pudding :
& 4 natural yoghurt
& 100 g. Sugar
& 3 eggs

Ingredient's for sauce :
& 4 spoon for peach jam
& 1 peach in sugar
& 100 ml. (1/2 glass) lemon juice

preparation
mix yoghurt , sugar and yolk from egg for uniform cram
add whipped whites by white
In big form heat up sugar on the carmel and pour finished mass . Put to hot oven and bake on the steam .Mass is ready after 45 minute .
Take out with oven and leave to become cool .When mass become cool ,put her to refrigerator .
Heat up peach jam with orange juice . When hi dissolve , add cat peach in sugar . Pout cold pudding warm peach sauce



Ingredient for pudding :
& 4 natural yoghurt
& 100 g. Sugar
& 3 eggs

Ingredient's for sauce :
& 4 spoon for peach jam
& 1 peach in sugar
& 100 ml. (1/2 glass) lemon juice

preparation
mix yoghurt , sugar and yolk from egg for uniform cram
add whipped whites by white
In big form heat up sugar on the carmel and pour finished mass . Put to hot oven and bake on the steam .Mass is ready after 45 minute .
Take out with oven and leave to become cool .When mass become cool ,put her to refrigerator .
Heat up peach jam with orange juice . When hi dissolve , add cat peach in sugar . Pout cold pudding warm peach sauce

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-14T17:54:03+01:00
Przepis na Botwinke
Składniki:
• botwinka 1 pęczek
• jabłko 1/2 sztuki
• koperek 2 łyżki
• marchewka 1 sztuka
• pietruszka 1 sztuka
• cebula 1 sztuka
• cytryna 1 ćwiartka
• śmietana 18% 1 łyżka
• ocet 1 łyżka
• cukier 1 łyżka
• ziemniaki
• sól
• pieprz
• woda 1,5 l

Sposób przyrządzenia:
Botwinkę należy umyć, buraczki obrać i wstawić do garnka z zimną wodą,
do wody należy dodać pietruszkę i marchew, a następnie wycisnąć sok z
ćwiartki cytryny, dodać do smaku ocet sól i pieprz. Barszcz należy
ugotować. Następnie wyjąć warzywa, zostawiając w nim tylko buraczki i
łodygi, na sam koniec należy zaprawić go śmietaną i i wrzucić do
barszczu drobno pokrojony koperek. Osobno ugotować ziemniaki

Tłumaczenie na j.ang

Ingredients:
• 1 bunch beets
• apple 1 / 2 piece
• 2 tablespoons dill
• carrot 1 piece
Parsley • 1 piece
• onion 1 piece
• 1 lemon quarter
• 18% cream 1 tbsp
• 1 tablespoon vinegar
• 1 tablespoon sugar
• potatoes
• salt
• pepper
• water 1.5 l

Ingredients:
Botwinkę Wash, peel the beets and add to pot with cold water,
Water must add parsley and carrots, then squeeze juice
quarters of lemon, add vinegar to taste with salt and pepper. Borscht is
cook. Then remove the vegetables, leaving him only the beets and
stem, at the very end of Season it to him to throw cream ii
finely diced dill soup. Separately, boil potatoes

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-14T18:24:38+01:00
Being treated

Ingredients:

• bacon 20-25 dag
• 20-30 dag sausage
• 3-4 tablespoons oil
• 2 large onions
• 6 tomatoes
• 1 kg colorful peppers
• 1 medium zucchini
• 1-2 carrots
• 30 dag mushrooms
• 3-4 cloves of garlic.
• tin tomato purée
• spices (sweet and spicy paprika, salt, pepper, herbs)

Preparation:

Cut the bacon and onion into cubes and sausage, mushrooms and sliced carrots. Tomatoes pour hot water, then peel, (or replace the canned tomatoes).

With peppers remove the core and rinse thoroughly. Courgette peeled, remove seeds and cut the pepper along with the stripes.

Pour oil into the pot and throw bacon. Fry briefly, we make the onions, then the sausage. After about 10 minutes, we will make all the mushrooms and fry for a glass transition. Now throw peeled tomatoes, green pepper, zucchini, carrots, garlic and pouring about 1 / 2 cup water. All dusimy until tender about 30-40 minutes.

At the end of cooking add the tomato purée and spices. If you add the herbs, I recommend the basil and oregano.



Leczo

Składniki:

•20-25 dag boczku
•20-30 dag kiełbasy
•3-4 łyżki oleju
•2 duże cebule
•6 pomidorów
•1 kg kolorowej papryki
•1 średnia cukinia
•1-2 marchewki
•30 dag pieczarek
•3-4 ząbki czosnku.
•puszka przecieru pomidorowego
•przyprawy (papryka słodka i ostra, sól, pieprz, zioła)

Przygotowanie:

Boczek i cebulę kroimy w kostkę, a kiełbasę, pieczarki i marchewkę w plasterki. Pomidory zalewamy gorącą wodą, następnie obieramy ze skórki, (ew. zastępujemy pomidorami z puszki).

Z papryki usuwamy gniazda nasienne i dokładnie płuczemy. Cukinię obieramy, usuwamy nasiona i razem z papryką kroimy w paski.

Do garnka wlewamy olej i wrzucamy boczek. Chwilę smażymy, dokładamy cebulę, następnie kiełbasę. Po około 10 minutach dokładamy pieczarki i całość smażymy do zeszklenia. Teraz wrzucamy obrane pomidory, paprykę, cukinię, marchew, czosnek i dolewamy około 1/2 szklanki wody. Wszystko dusimy do miękkości około 30-40 minut.

Pod koniec gotowania dodajemy przecier pomidorowy i przyprawy. Jeżeli dodajemy zioła to polecam bazylię i oregano.


Pozdrawiam;)