Odpowiedzi

2009-11-14T18:55:18+01:00
-Someone is horribly screaming!
-I have to find something.
-Do I must write sentences about anyone? I wanna write about Harry Potter.
-Everyone puts hands up! ;d
-Everything is OK with Annie.
-Do you have anything interesting to say?
2009-11-14T18:56:12+01:00
While I was playing football with friends, somebody shouted "stop!".
I found something strange in my pocket.
Is it anybody, who knows the answer to my question?
Everyone likes ice creams and cakes.
Dont be silly. In this test, everything was easy.
Have you got anything to wear? Its really cold.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T19:04:31+01:00
Someone is watching over me.
something is wrong.
anyone want to help me.
everyone is smiling.
everything is allright.
anything is easy.