Hej Magda
W weekend zwykle wychodzę z przyjaciółmi do kina i na kręgle. Czasami zostaję w domu , odrabiam zadania i oglądam telewizje. W weekend często czytam książki. W sobotę chodzę na dyskoteki. Kiedy nikogo nie ma w domu organizuje imprezę. a Ty co robisz w weekend? Może spędzimy przyszły weekend wspólnie? Pozdrawiam Sabina.


Proszę o przetłumaczenie na j. angielski.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-14T22:43:09+01:00
Hey Magda the weekend usually go out with friends to the cinema and bowling. Sometimes staying at home, writing assignments and watch television. During the weekend I read books often. On Saturday I go to discos. When no one is home organizing party. and you what you do on weekends? Maybe next weekend we spend together? Yours Sabina.
2 3 2
2009-11-14T22:52:52+01:00
Hey Magda
The weekend usually go out with friends to the cinema and bowling. Sometimes staying at home, writing assignments and watch television. During the weekend I read books often. On Saturday I go to discos. When no one is home organizing party. and you what you do on weekends? Maybe next weekend we spend together? Yours Sabina.