Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T09:37:28+01:00
dear ....np:Madziu!
Hello my name is Karolina.I'm 13 years old.
My best friends is ola.
I like listing to music and swimming.
Don't like is clenning.
I'm tall and slim.
I'm clever and kind.
Love Karolina
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T09:44:01+01:00
Hi Marta!
My names is Karolina. I'm 13 years old. My best friend is Ola. We love do evryting together. I like listen to music. I like pop music. I like swimming to. I often go to he swimming pool in my town. But I don't like clenning. Because it's boring.
Love from Karolina.