Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T10:03:47+01:00
Dear Ania,

Thank you so much for the book that I got for you on my birthday. It’s great. I read it every night it is very interesting. When I ended I borrows book Ilona, shy asked me about it.

I really enjoyed my birthday. Ilona gave me beautiful green T-shirt. Mum and Dad gave me new a mobile phone, because the old broken down.
My friends gave me perfum and borders to photos.
My auncle gave me some money on new clouthes and cosmetics , and my grandfather gave me lovely gold chain in shape heart of my name.
5 4 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T11:22:30+01:00
I in my birthdays invite my friends. I prepare cake and different sweetnesses.We look at films together, we talk and we entertain in different parties sie.Karaoke is our favourite party.All oneself they entertain great

tłumaczenie:

W moje urodziny zapraszam moich przyjaciół. Przygotowuję tort i inne słodkości.Razem oglądamy filmy, gadamy i bawimy sie w różne zabawy.Naszą ulubioną zabawą jest karaoke.Wszyscy się świetnie bawią
12 4 12