Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T10:07:55+01:00
At first my Long Weekend was not very cool. First two days I spend with my grandmother. She was ill and my mother made me to spend time with grandmother watches soaps operas all the time. I do not like serials. But on a second day my friend Marta invent me to her house and pajamas party. We spend all night singing, dancing and watching good movies. We must do that again ! At the rest of the weekend I was meeting with my other friends. We were going to the galaxy. We went to the cinema and watched movie called ,,A perfect stranger”. I think it was good movie. I can not wait to holidays.
1 5 1
2009-11-15T10:10:46+01:00
Hi, I spent a weekend with your colleagues and friends, on Saturday afternoon we went to five of the pool. We were there about 2 hours. Later we decided to go on a pizza. I returned home late in the evening. On Sunday morning washed up and went to church with a friend. In the afternoon I went for a walk with a friend from class. Odrabiałam evening classes.

Wydaje mi sie ze jest dobrze ; )
1 1 1