Znajdż błęy w podanych zdaniach i popraw je. (some,any or a?)


a) I've got any computer games. ..................
b) I haven't got any hi-fi. ......................
c) Have you got any mobile phone? ...................
d) I've got any good books. ...............
e) Have you got some rollerblades? .................

Prosze o rozwiązanie:) DZIĘKUJE:)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T10:40:02+01:00
A) some
b)a
c)a
d)any
e)a

Chyba dobrze
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T10:40:52+01:00
I`ve got some computer games.
I haven`t got a hi-fi.
Have you got a mobile phone.
I`ve got some good books.
Have you got any rollerblades?
2009-11-15T10:43:28+01:00
A) I haven 't got any computer games.
b) I haven't got a hi-fi.
c) Have you got a mobile phone?
d) I've got some good books.
e) Have you got any rollerblades? ale tutaj nie mam pewności:(
Pozdrawiam