Think about your favourite TV programme. Make notes to answer the questions.
1. What is the title of the programme ?
2. What type of programme is it ?
3. Why do you like it ?
4. What happens in the programme ?
5. Who is your favourite character ?

POMOZCIE, PROSZE !!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T11:24:29+01:00
Think about your favourite TV programme. Make notes to answer the questions. - Coś o twoim ulubionym programie TV . Zrób notatki i odp. na pytania .

1.What is the title of the programme .? - Jaki jest tytuł tego programu . ? ( np. 1 z 10 . xD )
2 .What type of programme is it ? - Typ programu ( np. telenowela )
3. Why do you like it ? - Dlaczego go lubisz. ? ( np . ponieważ, nie można przewidzieć co się w nim stanie )
4. What happens in the programme ? - co się dzieje w tym programie .? ( np. gdy ktoś przegra wszystko traci )
5. Who is your favourite character ? - Kto jest twoim ulubionym charakterem ( np. prowadzący- Kuba Wojewódzki )


18 4 18
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T11:33:15+01:00
1) THe name of the programme is a "Jak oni spiewają"(How they sining)>
2) Is it funny relaxed programme for familly.
3) I like that programme, because he is very cool.
4)The programme is very happed, becasue they people can't singing.
5)I don't have My favourite character

Ps. te pytania były banalne, jak nie wiesz jak na nie odpowiedzieć to sobie je przetłumacz
1 1 1