Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T11:56:42+01:00
My room is teh biggest room in my house.
In my room there are two windows on the walls.
All walls are orange.
Bed is under window, and next to my wardrobe.
On my bed there are alot of funny pillows.
Computer is on the desk, which is opposite shelf.
The furnitures are white and black.
I have a piano, wchich is next to the shelf.
Mirror is hanging on the wall over my desk.
Two posters my favourite singers are over my bed.
I like ma room so much, because it is cozy and nice.

Mój pokój jest największym pokojem w moim domu.
W moim pokoju są dwa okna na ścianie.
Ściany są pomarańczowe.
Łóżko jest pod oknem, obok szafy.
Na moi lóżku jest wile zabawnych poduszek.
Komputer jest na biurku, które jest naprzeciwsko półki.
Meble są białe i czarne.
Mam pianino, które jest obok półki.
Lustro wisi na ścianie, nad biurkiem.
Dwa plakaty moich ulubionych piosenkarzy są nad łóżkiem.
Bardzo lubię mój pokój, ponieważ jest przytulny i miły.

mam nadzieję, że nie ma błędów;)


1 5 1
2009-11-15T14:48:21+01:00
Mój pokój.

W moim pokoju są cztery różowe ściany.
Wchodzi się do niego błękitnymi drzwiami.
Na wprost jest okno i bardzo szeroki parapet, na którym często lubię siedzieć i podziwiać widoki lasu oraz strumyka.
Koło okna stoi czerwone biurko na , którym odrabiam lekcje.
Po prawej stronie od biurka jest łóżko.
Następnie oddalony w róg stolik z laptopem.
Na scianach wisi dużo obrazów .
Na suficie wisi wielka swiecąca na niebiesko lampa.
Jest w nim komoda i szafka na ciuchy.

My peace {room}.

In my peace {room} are four pink walls.
Enters oneself to him {it} with blue door.
On directly is window and very wide window-sill, on which often I like to sit {to be locked up} and to admire prospects of forest and of brook.
Near windows stands red desk on, which I will do lessons.
After right side from desks is bed.
Then distant in horn {corner} table with laptop.
On scianach hangs much of pictures {images}.
On ceiling hangs great swiecąca on niebiesko lamp.
Is in him {it} chest of drawers and cupboard on second-hand article of dresses.