Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T11:38:04+01:00
Woody Allen, responsible. Allan Stewart Königsberg (born December 1, 1935 in New York) - American writer, director, actor, musician, producer and composer. Known as the creator of "intellectual comedy." It is one of the most renowned American directors. His films (all created in the technique of mono) are based on literature, sexuality, philosophy, psychology, his Jewish origins, European film and New York, where he spent his entire life. It is a jazz clarinetist. His performances as a clarinetist in Europe were the subject of a documentary film Wild Man Blues. December 28, 2008 came up with a team of Woody Allen and His New Orleans Jazz Band at Warsaw Congress Hall.
He studied briefly in the film department at NYU. He made his debut in film in 1965, appearing in the comedy What;s New, Pussycat? Clive Donner. In 1966 he made a sensational treatment of Japanese comedy Kokusai himitsu keisatsu: Kagi no Kagi (Whats Up, Tiger Lily?). In 1969 he debuted as film director parody of the gangster film Take the Money and legs.
He was married three times: Harlene Rosen (1956-1962), Louise Lasser (1966-1969), Soon-Yi Previn (1997 - present). Been associated, inter alia, with actresses Diane Keaton and Mia Farrow. His current wife Soon-Yi is the adopted daughter of Mia Farrow. Is an atheist and suffering awiofobię (phobia of flying by plane).





Woody Allen, właśc. Allan Stewart Königsberg (ur. 1 grudnia 1935 w Nowym Jorku) - amerykański scenarzysta, reżyser, aktor, muzyk, producent i kompozytor.

Znany jako twórca "intelektualnej komedii". Jest jednym z najbardziej uznanych amerykańskich reżyserów. Jego filmy (wszystkie tworzone w technice monofonicznej) bazują na literaturze, seksualności, filozofii, psychologii, jego żydowskim pochodzeniu, filmie europejskim i Nowym Jorku, gdzie przeżył on całe swoje życie.

Jest klarnecistą jazzowym. Jego występy jako klarnecisty w Europie były przedmiotem filmu dokumentalnego Wild Man Blues. 28 grudnia 2008 wystąpił z zespołem Woody Allen and his New Orleans Jazz Band w warszawskiej Sali Kongresowej.Studiował krótko na wydziale filmowym Uniwersytetu Nowojorskiego. Debiutował w filmie w 1965 roku, występując w komedii Co nowego, koteczku? Clive'a Donnera. W 1966 dokonał przeróbki japońskiej komedii sensacyjnej Kokusai himitsu keisatsu: Kagi no kagi (What's Up, Tiger Lily?). W 1969 zadebiutował jako reżyser filmowy parodią filmu gangsterskiego Bierz forsę i w nogi.Był trzy razy żonaty: Harlene Rosen (1956-1962), Louise Lasser (1966-1969), Soon-Yi Previn (1997- obecnie). Był związany m.in. z aktorkami Diane Keaton i Mią Farrow. Jego obecna żona Soon-Yi jest adoptowaną córką Mii Farrow. Jest ateistą i cierpi na awiofobię (fobia przed lataniem samolotem).
1 1 1
2009-11-15T11:38:51+01:00
He fought under the Grünwald with Zbyszek at the side. He killed there with Kunona von Lichtensteina, which about little didn't take Zbyszek to the end of his life. He is strong, broad-shouldered, tough. He has always wanted Zbyszko to marry Jagienkę, because very much he loved her and he admired for her beauty, the economy and the good heart. The fellow had a beard, in power of the age, almost huge, but emaciated; carried hair taken hold in, that is into the net trimmed with beads; with marks milked by the armour, on it a belt had the leather body warmer on, entire from copper klamr; behind the belt knife in the corneous vagina, by the side whereas short travelling cord.