Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T11:50:42+01:00
The music in our times is very important. We know different kinds the musician like the rock, pop, hip hop, itp. However what music is najbardzej popular? Wsród young people are feeling it probably hip- jump, at least it often contains wrong, vulgar contents. A long time ago music byla with base of world building a house. We remember Chopin or Bach probably. They created the classical music about which nowadays he often forgets itself. Why? Since according to young people the classical music is boring... they prefer listen empty hip hop. However adults are still listening to the classical music. It very well
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T12:32:55+01:00
Poprawiona wersja pierwszej odpowiedzi, koleś się nie postarał bo przetłumaczył w jakimś translatorze on-line i wielu wyrazów mu nie przetłumaczyło. Śmiech na sali.

The music is very important in out times. We know different kinds of music like rock, pop, hip hop, etc. However, what music is the most popular? Between young people it's probably hip hop, at least it often contains wrong, vulgar contents. A long time ago classic music was more popular than nowadays. We still remember Chopin or Bach. They created the classical music that people used to forget about. Why? Since according to young people the classical music is boring. They prefer listen to empty hip hop. However adults are still listening to the classical music.

PS:Nie ręczę że napisałem poprawnie, sam dopiero uczę się angielskiego.