1.to/cousins/on/Saturday/are/my/going/visit/us/.
2.my/party/you/to/come/?/are/to/tomorrow/going
3.she/us/going/to/come/isn't/with/.
4.not/going/to/play/tennis/we're/.
5.afternoon/I'm/to/finish/this/my/going/homework/.
6.are/your/you/to/where/meet/?/friends/going/.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T12:37:25+01:00
1. My cousins are going to visit us on Suturday.
2. Are you going to come to my party tomorrow?
3. She isn't going to come with us.
4.not/going/to/play/tennis/we're/.
We're not going to play tennis.
We aren't ....
5. I'm going to finish my homework this afternoon.
6. Where are you going to meet your friends?
2009-11-15T12:40:14+01:00
1.to/cousins/on/Saturday/are/my/going/visit/us/. On Saturday my cousins are going to visit us
2.my/party/you/to/come/?/are/to/tomorrow/going Are you going to come my party tomorrow?
3.she/us/going/to/come/isn't/with/. She isn't to come with us
4.not/going/to/play/tennis/we're/. We're not going to play tennis
5.afternoon/I'm/to/finish/this/my/going/homework/. I'm going to finish my homework this afternoon
6.are/your/you/to/where/meet/?/friends/going/. Where are you going to meet your friends?
2009-11-15T12:52:30+01:00
1.My cousins are going to visit us on Saturday.
2. Are you going to come my party to tommorow ?
3. She isn't going to come with us.
4. We are not going to play tennis.
5. I'm going to finish my homework this afternoon.
6. Where are you going meet to your friends?