Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T12:48:07+01:00
1. House have got some windows and door.
Into house are rooms, bathroom,kitchen and hall. Hause have got chimney and very big beautiful garden.
2. In the most hauses in garden there are place to play.
Maybe swimming pool or jacuzi. There are some trees and flowers.

Chimney -komin ^^ dla pewności ;DD
Pozdrawiam :*
1 5 1
2009-11-15T12:55:32+01:00
Houses have got gardens / rooms / windows / doors .

The garden in most houses is on the village areas .
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T13:12:00+01:00
1. I have a big house is brown.
2. In most home garden is behind the house.
1 5 1