Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T13:00:42+01:00
He's name is Nick. He is a small person . He is 180 years old. Nick is from the moon. He has got long black hair, big eyes and a very small nose . Nick's face is oval . He is quite tall and he usually wears green trousers, pink shirt and yellow shoes . He isn't a human, because He is from other planet.
2009-11-15T13:02:57+01:00
He is tall and slim.He has got short, brown, hair and small beard and green eyes.He has not got glasses and has not got moustache .He is friendly and helpful but he is bit shy and noisy.



wszystko jest zapisane bez użycia skrótów
2009-11-15T13:08:49+01:00
She is very pretty woman. She has long, blond hair and blue eyes. She is wearing pink dress and black shoes.