Odpowiedzi

2009-11-15T13:35:22+01:00
A. Hello
b. hello how can I help you ?
a. I'm looking for white shoes.
b. In what size ?
a. I have got size 26.
b. here you are.
a. thanks, can I try it on ?
b. Yes, of course.
a. They're fit very well. I'll take them
b. They're 30 Pounds.
a. Here you are.
b. Thank you for buying. Goodbye
a. The pleasure is all mine . Goodbye.
1 1 1
2009-11-15T13:38:40+01:00
- welcome,can I help you?
- yes, I am looking for skirt.
- ok. Follow me.
- Can I try skirt on?
- yes
- does it suite me?
- yes
- how much is it?
- 15 dolars
- ok. I will take it
- Anything else?
- no, thanks

- dzień dobry,czy mogę pomoc?
- tak, szukam spódniczki
- dobrze, proszę za mną
- czy mogę przymierzyć?
- tak
- czy ona na mnie pasuje?
- tak
- ile kosztuje?
- 15 dolarów
- dobrze, kupuje
- coś jeszcze?
- nie, dziękuję
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T14:34:18+01:00
Po polsku:

♥ Dzień Dobry!
• Dzień dobry, w czym mogę pomóc?
♥ Szukam adidasów w kolorze czarnym.
• Ok, proszę za mną.
[po przymierzeniu czarnych adidasów]
♥ Mógłby mi pan dać rozmiar 38 tych adidasów?
• Tak, minutka.
[po przymierzeniu rozmiaru 38]
♥ Wezmę je, ile one kosztują?
• 50€, proszę. Coś jeszcze?
♥ Nie, dziękuję.
• Dziękujemy za zakup, Dowidzenia!
♥ Przyjemność po mojej stronie. Dowidzenia.


po angielsku:
♥ Good Morning!
• Good morning, can I help you?
♥ Yes, I want black trainers.
• Ok, follow me.
[po przymierzeniu czarnych adidasów]
♥ Could you take me size 38 of this trainers?
• Yes. Wait a minute.
[po przymierzeniu rozmiaru 38]
♥ I'll take them, what cost is it?
• 50€, here you are. Coś jeszcze?
♥ No, thanks!
• Thank you for buying. Goodbye
♥ The pleasure is all mine . Goodbye.